recentpopularlog in

neerajsinghvns : popular   18

Popular Science: Why measles is back, in five charts
Popular Science
Too many people have forgotten what it’s like to live in a time where everyone got the measles. Read the full story
Shared from Apple News
Popular  Science  :  Why  measles  is  back_  in  five  charts  popSci  vaccine  vaccines  vaccination  vaccinations 
february 2019 by neerajsinghvns
Google Maps popular times shows you wait times
Please click on "Reply All" when replying to this email.
Thank you,
-
Sent from my phone. Please ignore any auto correction errors.
If  it  is  something  urgent_  after  you  send  me  the  details  by  email_  please  contact  text.  Google  map  Maps  popular  times  shows  wait 
august 2018 by neerajsinghvns
The Best Digital Cameras 2011 - Unbiased digital camera reviews, prices, and advice
The Best Digital Cameras 2011 - Unbiased digital camera reviews, prices, and advice
The  Best  Digital  Cameras  2011  -  Unbiased  camera  reviews  prices  and  advice  comparison  popular  photo 
october 2011 by neerajsinghvns
Popular Baby Names by birth year
Popular Baby Names by birth year, 1980;;;
http://www.ssa.gov/cgi-bin/popularnames.cgi;;;

Rank...... Male name... Female name
1..............Michael..........Jennifer
2..............Christopher..Amanda
3..............Jason............Jessica
4..............David.............Melissa
5..............James...........Sarah
6..............Matthew ........Heather
7.............Joshua...........Nicole
8..............John...............Amy
9..............Robert...........Elizabeth
10...........Joseph...........Michelle
Popular  Baby  Names  by  birth  year  common  name 
september 2011 by neerajsinghvns
Most Common Surnames [Last Names] in the United States (top 1000)
Most Common Surnames Last Names in the United States top 1000;;;
http://names.mongabay.com/most_common_surnames.htm;;;

Surname........Approx Number...%............FrequencyRank
SMITH............2,501,922..............1.006.....1
JOHNSON....2,014,470 .............0.81.......2
WILLIAMS.....1,738,413 .............0.699.....3
JONES..........1,544,427..... ........0.621.....4
BROWN .......1,544,427..............0.621.....5
DAVIS............1,193,760..............0.48.......6
MILLER.........1,054,488..............0.424.....7
WILSON ...........843,093..............0.339....8
MOORE............775,944..............0.312....9
TAYLOR............773,457..............0.311..10
Most  Common  Surnames  Last  Names  in  the  United  States  top  1000  popular  name 
september 2011 by neerajsinghvns
PopSci.com 2011 Best of What's New
pop sci popsci popular science best of what is what's new;;;
https://www.popsci.com/bown2011/html/;;;
pop  sci  popsci  popular  science  best  of  what  is  what's  new 
august 2011 by neerajsinghvns
Amazon.com Associates: The web's most popular and successful Affiliate Program
https://affiliate-program.amazon.com/;;;
Amazon.com Associates The web's most popular and successful Affiliate Program amazon affiliates marketing commision associate;;;
Amazon.com Associates: The web's most popular and successful Affiliate Program amazon affiliates marketing commision associate;;;
.
affiliate  program  Amazon.com  Associates  The  web's  most  popular  and  successful  amazon  affiliates  marketing  commision  associate 
july 2011 by neerajsinghvns
PopSci.com 2010 Best of What's New
CONSUMER PRODUCTS AND TECHNOLOGIES
The product or technology must be on sale or have been announced with a firm on-sale date, and that announcement or introduction must fall between October 1, 2009, and September 30, 2010, to qualify for the 2010 awards. The product or technology must exist and must be demonstrable and testable. Products need not be sold in the U.S. A product can be submitted for an underlying technology, such as an innovative suspension system in a car or a new image sensor in a digital camera. (For early prototypes without a firm release date, independent developers may wish to consider our Invention Awards instead.)
PopSci.com  2010  Best  of  What's  New  ;  popular  science  what  is  entry  form 
february 2011 by neerajsinghvns

Copy this bookmark:





to read