recentpopularlog in

neerajsinghvns : names   7

Woodward Academy Employee Quick Reference
http://apps.woodward.edu/directory/;;;ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
https://www.woodward.edu/about/directory;;;
Woodward_Academy_Employee_Quick_Reference;;;ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ tags:woodward,academy,wa,neha,employee,first,name,last,name,find,email,address,search,quick,reference,find,finding,names,of,teacher,teachers,employee,employees,of,woodward,academy,wa,;;;
woodward  academy  wa  neha  employee  first  name  last  find  email  address  search  quick  reference  finding  names  of  teacher  teachers  employees 
january 2014 by neerajsinghvns
Popular Baby Names by birth year
Popular Baby Names by birth year, 1980;;;
http://www.ssa.gov/cgi-bin/popularnames.cgi;;;

Rank...... Male name... Female name
1..............Michael..........Jennifer
2..............Christopher..Amanda
3..............Jason............Jessica
4..............David.............Melissa
5..............James...........Sarah
6..............Matthew ........Heather
7.............Joshua...........Nicole
8..............John...............Amy
9..............Robert...........Elizabeth
10...........Joseph...........Michelle
Popular  Baby  Names  by  birth  year  common  name 
september 2011 by neerajsinghvns
Most Common Surnames [Last Names] in the United States (top 1000)
Most Common Surnames Last Names in the United States top 1000;;;
http://names.mongabay.com/most_common_surnames.htm;;;

Surname........Approx Number...%............FrequencyRank
SMITH............2,501,922..............1.006.....1
JOHNSON....2,014,470 .............0.81.......2
WILLIAMS.....1,738,413 .............0.699.....3
JONES..........1,544,427..... ........0.621.....4
BROWN .......1,544,427..............0.621.....5
DAVIS............1,193,760..............0.48.......6
MILLER.........1,054,488..............0.424.....7
WILSON ...........843,093..............0.339....8
MOORE............775,944..............0.312....9
TAYLOR............773,457..............0.311..10
Most  Common  Surnames  Last  Names  in  the  United  States  top  1000  popular  name 
september 2011 by neerajsinghvns

Copy this bookmark:





to read